<——Till Galamiddagen

Stora Sköndals väg 7

Mikael Linder 0703008521

Kent Larsson 0730604531

Ronny 0700758044

Johan 0761053581

Scott Grävmaskin 0704135265

Christer Strandberg Grävmaskin 0708889390

Tobias S 0720108533

Hans Johansson 0730604914

Robin Grund 0730604907

Österlings Anders Norman 0706587216

Max Agafonov 0739989420

Piotr 0708448052

Artur Janczak 0700505949

BAS-P Björn Lidman Strategia 0706350565

PWS Nordic AB Ulrika Tomsson  0435369 30

SISAB Pelle Hovland 0850847040/0761247040

Markvaruhuset 087711910

Viktor Södra El 0700209746