Schaktmiljö HK

Robin Grund 0730604907
Lars Andersson 0730604909
Kent Larsson 0730604531
Hans Johansson 0730604914
Bengt Björk 0730604536
Ola Björk 0761009694
Conny Hjalmarsson 0730604931
Stig Sjöberg 0705632839 lundegarden8@gmail.com
Joachim Holmgren 0703457730
Fredrik Holmgren 0768524222
Anita Baerentsen 0732016720

Jeanette Lidman 0704014716
Mikael Linder 0703008521


Schaktmiljö ute

Stefan Fahlén 0738437654
Mikael Nordahl 0702178666
Ronnie Nejderskog 0700758044
Tobias Nyberget 0738048980

Thomas Nyberget 0705587586
Conny Axelsson 0702713361
Kenny Persson 0738356363
Pascal Abied 0761909907
Yngve Linder 0706912068
Mikael Slägga Persson 0703376577
Patrik Westerberg 0738437930
Yassin El Hamoul 0761438521
Robert Olsson 0738112440
Tommy Johannesson 0706027499
Tobias Settergren 0720108533
Johan (Kentas) 0761053581
Robert Viljevac 0720303363
Christer Kjellén 0705783657
Christer Strandberg 0708889390 Hjulgrävare AO
Jörgen Olsson 0706891679 Jögga
George 0790159493


USK

Seth Hult 0707991540
Kalle 0768585488
Robby 0761019906 5,5 + LB
Victor
Palomäki 0729201810
Tony 0707299265



Österlings

Mattias Österling 0706280076
Anders Norman 0706587216
Mats Guldbrand 0702458622 Strategia/Sköndal skolor


Ortogonal

Ted af Rolén 0708448057
Artur Janczak 0700505949
Max Agafonov 0739989420
Piotr Sczechura 0708448052
Andreas Lycke 0708448051


Q-gruppen

Tobias 0704215597
Marcus 0704215591
Anders 0706410141
Hanna 0704917018


Grus/lastbilar

Turebergs 0841051680 Kundnr 18152
Haninge Åkeri 0850410260 Peter Trailer 0730699841
Leja 0856410950 / Hans 0725080078
Spånga LBC 0856410950


AO

Kontor 0848002010
Erik 0706684520
Pantell 0706684590


SSM

Jonas Nylander 0730706767 PC The Lab
Lars Edin 0730706789 The Lab
Dennis Hagborg 0763364807 PC Turbinhallen
Fredrik Solberg 0729948801 Turbinhallen
Michael Stadwall 0763119159 Turbinhallen
Gül 0737567834 Turbinhallen
Reza 0763278591 Turbinhallen


Byggmaskiner

Byggmaskiner 087611010
Byggmaskiner Marcus 0730426135
Byggmaskiner Robban 0727108285


Markprodukter

Markvaruhuset 087711910
Inger 018160980 St Eriks
ViaCon 0771640040
Nyströms Cementfabrik 017562295 Isolering, LECA
Vestre Ronny Jonsson 0560688877 – 0701080042
Bygg-Ole 086011200 XL-Bygg Nacka
Onninen Hägersten 08-726 86 80 

Onninen Globen 08-600 76 80
Onninen Kista 08-799 34 00


Diverse

Vesa 0703366881 Södertörns vacum och sanering
Erland Snabbsmide 0706334323 The Lab
Janne El 0704102757 The Lab
Kenth Schmidt 0707263355 Plantering 
Jonas 0707295000 Totalpartner The Lab
Viktor Södra El 0700209746 Sköndal skolor
Victor Steffanson 0704028110 Envytech Solutions AB Victor.steffansson@envytech.se
Tim Nordlund 0769482888
Tre VA 087794450
Tre VA Robin 0705941517
Ålheds vägprodukter 0707553113
Tomas Åhman 0708616746 Belstroj
Fox Design 084408540 Utemiljö/belysning Hess produkter
HVL Maskin 0858358650 Hitachi
Anders Håll 0705384382 Smed
svetso@hotmail.com
Ulf Lock 0705611836 Smed jarfalla.svets.smide@telia.com
Kendrill 08880445 Dardafett + uthyrning Brokk och spräckutrustning
Södertälje Varmförzinkning 0855039980
Ubbes Håltagning 0735785643